Talk:Main Page

From Spanking Art
Jump to: navigation, search

Here are a few suggestions to reduce spambot activity.

1. add a honeypot. http://www.projecthoneypot.org/

2. add a bot-trap. http://danielwebb.us/software/bot-trap/

3. plug this baby into your .htaccess file.

# FILTER REQUEST METHODS
RewriteCond %{REQUEST_METHOD} ^(TRACE|TRACK|PROPFIND|OPTIONS) [NC]
RewriteRule ^(.*)$ - [F,L]

# BLACKLIST - as of July 27th, 2011
<Limit GET POST PUT>
 Order Allow,Deny
 Allow from all
 Deny from 1.55.5. 1.55.6.
 Deny from 2.55.80. 2.55.81. 2.55.82.
 Deny from 2.89.212.
 Deny from 12.5.23.226
 Deny from 31.184.238. "#spammer server
 Deny from 38.96.198.163
 Deny from 38.101.148.126  "#discobot
 Deny from 38.100.21.16 "#probably discobot
 Deny from 38.111.147.83 "#turnitin
# Exploited - shared, VPS and dedicated web servers, listed by the entire CIDR assigned to each hosting company.
deny from 24.172.171.18 38.100.22.104/29 38.100.22.112/28 38.100.22.128/26 46.4.89.32/27 62.21.96.0/22 62.75.202.0/24 62.141.48.0/20 62.141.56.0/21 64.15.138.160/27 64.15.156.64/27 64.20.32.0/19 64.22.64.0/18 64.27.0.0/19 64.34.176.0/20 64.38.0.0/18 64.62.181.32/27 64.91.224.0/19 64.92.199.0/24 64.92.200.0/24 64.118.80.0/20 64.120.4.0/22 64.182.0.0/16 64.185.224.0/20 64.191.0.0/17 65.23.153.0/24 65.23.154.0/24 65.36.128.0/17 65.98.0.0/17 65.99.201.0/25 65.167.19.30 65.182.188.0/22 66.7.192.0/19 66.35.39.128/25 66.38.130.192/26 66.49.128.0/17 66.79.160.0/19 66.90.64.0/18 66.116.125.0/24 66.148.64.0/18 66.154.0.0/18 66.154.64.0/19 66.160.144.128/25 66.160.186.0/24 66.186.36.195 66.197.128.0/17 66.199.224.0/19 66.225.212.0/22 66.232.96.0/19 66.232.136.0/21 66.235.160.0/19 66.235.192.0/19 67.131.248.0/24 67.159.0.0/18 67.205.69.32/27 67.228.0.0/16 69.13.0.0/16 69.16.192.0/18 69.31.40.0/21 69.31.80.0/21 69.31.128.0/20 69.50.160.0/19 69.60.111.0/24 69.64.64.0/20 69.65.0.0/18 69.65.20.0/22 69.73.128.0/18 69.93.241.192/27 69.175.0.0/18 70.38.0.0/17 70.87.208.34 72.9.224.0/19 72.18.150.0/23 72.21.32.0/19 72.22.64.0/19 72.29.64.0/19 72.32.0.0/16 72.36.128.0/17 72.36.168.152/29 72.51.32.0/20 72.52.116.40/29 72.52.128.0/17 72.55.128.0/18 72.232.0.0/16 72.233.0.0/17 72.249.32.0/23 74.50.0.0/20 74.50.96.0/19 74.63.64.0/18 74.86.0.0/16 74.124.192.0/24 74.200.192.0/18 74.208.15.0/24 74.208.16.0/24 74.208.64.0/19 76.74.173.0/24 77.92.88.0/23 77.130.0.0/16 77.232.64.0/19 77.240.113.128/26 78.46.0.0/15 78.129.208.0/24 79.32.0.0/15 79.135.160.0/19 79.142.64.0/20 79.175.165.0/24 80.67.25.0/24 80.67.27.0/24 80.69.92.0/25 80.82.208.0/20 80.86.80.0/20 80.92.64.0/19 80.237.128.0/17 80.249.173.0/24 81.3.32.0/19 81.19.183.0/27 81.29.70.0/24 81.169.144.0/20 82.61.0.0/16 82.98.128.0/18 82.99.30.0/25 82.165.0.0/16 82.195.238.104/30 82.208.60.0/22 83.65.62.0/24 83.98.209.0/24 83.103.64.0/18 83.149.64.0/18 83.170.82.0/23 83.170.84.0/22 83.233.30.0/24 83.233.165.0/24 83.243.80.0/21 84.19.176.0/20 85.8.128.0/18 85.10.192.0/18 85.17.0.0/16 85.18.0.0/16 85.19.150.0/24 85.25.0.0/16 85.88.0.0/19 85.113.224.0/19 85.114.140.0/22 85.119.152.0/21 85.158.181.0/24 87.106.0.0/16 87.118.64.0/18 87.118.96.0/19 87.230.0.0/20 87.237.60.64/27 87.253.128.0/19 87.253.176.0/21 88.84.128.0/19 88.191.0.0/16 88.198.16.0/20 88.198.32.0/19 88.208.238.0/24 89.138.0.0/16 89.149.192.0/18 89.163.128.0/17 89.202.128.0/17 89.238.75.0/24 89.238.76.0/24 89.245.192.0/18 89.248.168.0/24 89.248.172.0/23 91.121.0.0/16 91.186.0.0/19 91.192.116.0/22 91.205.96.0/22 91.214.44.0/22 92.43.200.0/21 92.48.64.0/18 92.48.65.0/24 92.48.112.64/26 92.243.8.0/21 93.174.88.0/21 93.190.139.0/24 94.23.0.0/16 94.75.192.0/18 94.76.206.2/31 94.100.16.0/20 94.102.48.0/20 94.198.96.0/24 94.228.209.128/25 95.110.224.0/21 95.143.192.0/24 95.154.192.0/18 95.211.0.0/16 96.31.64.0/19 109.230.208.0/20 109.230.240.0/20 123.242.229.0/24 151.1.0.0/16 173.208.0.0/17 173.234.0.0/16 174.34.144.0/23 174.36.60.221 174.37.61.64/27 174.127.132.128/26 178.32.40.0/21 178.77.64.0/18 178.239.48.0/20 184.107.0.0/16 188.40.0.0/16 188.92.72.0/21 188.138.56.0/22 193.164.132.0/23 193.192.58.0/23 193.200.193.0/24 193.238.228.0/22 193.254.184.0/24 194.8.74.0/23 194.116.186.0/23 195.35.82.0/23 195.42.102.0/23 195.56.55.0/28 195.56.189.32/28 195.225.176.0/22 195.234.171.0/24 195.242.98.0/23 200.63.40.0/22 204.13.64.0/21 205.177.79.0/24 205.234.96.0/20 205.234.128.0/17 206.51.224.0/20 206.188.0.0/26 206.190.65.128/25 206.225.0.0/19 207.58.128.0/18 207.150.188.0/24 207.234.128.0/17 208.43.0.0/16 208.53.128.0/18 208.66.68.0/22 208.66.194.160/28 208.71.128.0/22 208.72.159.68 208.99.192.0/19 208.100.0.0/18 208.101.0.0/18 208.109.0.0/16 208.112.107.20 208.184.65.0/24 209.2.34.112/28 209.9.240.0/21 209.25.128.0/17 209.34.196.64/26 209.40.192.0/20 209.41.160.0/19 209.51.128.0/19 209.59.167.50/31 209.66.122.0/24 209.85.0.0/17 209.97.192.0/19 209.126.128.0/17 209.160.0.0/18 209.160.64.0/20 209.163.169.0/24 209.172.32.0/19 209.200.0.0/18 209.205.0.0/18 212.34.128.0/19 212.241.176.0/23 212.241.182.240 213.5.64.0/21 213.19.146.0/24 213.165.64.0/19 213.180.64.0/19 213.186.32.0/19 213.194.149.0/24 213.225.101.128/27 213.251.128.0/18 213.251.184.0/22 216.17.96.0/20 216.32.64.0/19 216.67.244.0/24 216.93.160.0/19 216.104.37.120/29 216.120.224.0/19 216.180.224.0/19 216.182.224.0/20 216.185.128.0/24 216.242.44.96 216.245.192.0/20 216.255.176.0/20 217.20.208.0/20 217.70.128.0/22 217.70.132.0/23 217.148.93.128/26 217.169.46.96/28 217.172.160.0/19 217.197.152.0/24
# A server attempting to POST blog spam trackbacks and running a rotating redirection script
deny from 66.79.163.187
# Removed Schlund US, including SIM.ORG from the exploited servers list on Jan 20, 2009
allow from 82.165.128.0/17
# Technorail.com-aruba.it - hosting iframe SQL injection compromised Italian websites
deny from 62.149.128.0/17
# Interbusiness.it and Telecom Italia Net. Content Scrapers and scammers use these CIDRs
deny from 79.15.0.0/16 79.22.0.0/15 79.29.0.0/16 80.117.0.0/16 80.180.0.0/16 82.184.0.0/16 82.185.0.0/16 85.39.0.0/16 87.8.0.0/15 87.28.0.0/15 94.82.0.0/15 95.234.0.0/15
# Proxy servers and services and hosting companies with proxy server clients, listed by the full CIDR of the hosting company.
deny from 61.206.125.0/24 62.171.194.0/23 75.126.0.0/16 80.33.0.0/16 80.58.0.0/16 81.12.0.0/17 83.16.154.152/29 85.10.219.104/29 85.92.130.0/24 85.185.0.0/16 88.198.241.104/29 88.198.252.144/29 145.253.239.8/29 150.188.0.0/15 193.164.131.0/24 194.112.195.202 198.145.112.128/25 198.145.182.0/26 200.30.64.0/20 200.43.108.0/24 200.75.128.0/20 200.126.112.0/20 200.172.222.0/26 200.202.192.0/18 200.210.0.0/16 203.160.0.0/23 207.44.128.0/17 207.210.192.0/18 208.110.68.144/29 216.104.32.0/20
# Individual Proxy Server IPs
deny from 64.20.205.251 64.202.161.130 66.6.122.130 66.36.230.163 66.37.153.74 66.63.167.166 66.79.162.102 66.212.18.89 66.232.107.140 69.50.208.74 69.94.124.137 72.55.146.175 72.167.115.164 74.115.6.56 74.208.16.108 75.175.243.195 76.76.15.73 77.235.40.189 85.92.130.117 88.198.5.220 88.214.192.24 91.186.21.78 141.76.45.34 206.221.184.108 208.100.20.148 209.139.208.236
# ThePlanet.com and Everyones Internet; home of many spammers, hackers and trojan horses. I will unblock these CIDRs when Hell freezes over!
deny from 64.5.32.0/19 64.246.0.0/18 66.98.128.0/17 67.15.0.0/16 67.18.0.0/15 69.93.0.0/16 70.84.0.0/14 74.52.0.0/14 75.125.0.0/16 174.120.0.0/14 174.132.0.0/15 207.44.128.0/17 209.62.0.0/17 216.127.64.0/19
# Rackspace - Hackers, spammers, scammers and phishers
deny from 67.192.0.0/16 69.20.0.0/17 72.3.128.0/17 72.32.0.0/16 74.205.0.0/17
# Performance Systems International (PSI) (Spies) and CYVEILLANCE, cyberspy
deny from 38.100.41.64/26 38.105.71.114 38.100.41.64/26 38.112.21.0/24 38.118.42.32/29 38.118.42.0/24 63.100.163.0/24 63.148.99.0/24 65.118.41.0/24 65.222.176.0/24 65.222.185.0/24 65.192.0.0/11
deny from 68.48.24.0/24 151.173.221.0/24 207.87.178.0/24 216.32.64.0/24
#end CYVEILLANCE
 Deny from 41.78.17.
 Deny from 41.137.63.
 Deny from 41.182.19. 41.182.20. 41.182.21.
 Deny from 41.208.14.4
 Deny from 41.221.100. 41.221.101.
 Deny from 41.234.245.
 Deny from 46.109. "#spammers
 Deny from 50.30.32.0/20  "#Hosting Solutions
 Deny from 58.61.164.
 Deny from 58.221. "#Chinese spammer horde
 Deny from 58.246.200.114
 Deny from 58.248.216.
 Deny from 60.171.36. 60.171.37. 60.171.38. 60.171.39.
 Deny from 60.172.228. 60.172.229. 60.172.230.
 Deny from 60.173.10. "#Chinese port scanners, spammers
 Deny from 60.177.23. 60.177.24. 60.177.25.
 Deny from 61.135.249. "#youdaobot
 Deny from 61.136.58. 61.136.59
 Deny from 61.138.175.
 Deny from 61.152.144.
 Deny from 61.152.169.
 Deny from 61.191.215. 61.191.216.
 Deny from 62.24.252.133 "#TalkTalk virus scan
 Deny from 62.82.110.2
 Deny from 62.178.217.
 Deny from 62.193.13.131
 Deny from 63.110.148.113 63.110.148.114 63.110.148.115 63.110.148.116 63.110.148.117 63.110.148.118 63.110.148.119  "#bot
 Deny from 63.110.158.48 63.110.158.49 63.110.158.50 63.110.158.51 63.110.158.52 63.110.158.53 63.110.158.54 63.110.158.55 "#bot 
 Deny from 64.9.157.248
 Deny from 64.13.130.66 "#spokespider
 Deny from 64.20.35.155
 Deny from 64.90.184.117
 Deny from 64.233.172.20 
 Deny from 65.47.180.46
#forex spammer
 Deny from 65.75.253.144 65.75.255.130
 Deny from 65.120.238.2 "#theshell spammer
 Deny from 65.200.47.0 65.200.47.1 65.200.47.2 65.200.47.3 65.200.47.4 65.200.47.5 65.200.47.6 65.200.47.7 "#bot
 #port scanners, spammers
 Deny from 66.33.234. 66.33.235.
 Deny from 66.96.192.225
 Deny from 66.172.15.92
 Deny from 66.190.56. 66.190.57. "#american spammers
 Deny from 66.194.51.142
 Deny from 66.199.253. #spammer, port scanner
#NutFlush Promotions 
 Deny from 66.219.58.24 66.219.58.25 66.219.58.26 66.219.58.27 66.219.58.28 66.219.58.29 66.219.58.30 66.219.58.31 66.219.58.32 66.219.58.33 66.219.58.34 66.219.58.35
 Deny from 66.219.58.36 66.219.58.37 66.219.58.38 66.219.58.39 
####
 Deny from 67.20.57.148
 Deny from 67.55.114.61
 Deny from 64.71.246.156 24.153.22.142 24.153.22.14  64.71.246.28 "#cpe.net.cable.rogers.com
 Deny from 24.153.0.0/19 64.71.240.0/20 "#cpe.net.cable.rogers.com
 Deny from 67.129.99.189
 Deny from 67.142.129.157 
 Deny from 69.28.58.20 "#disguised bot
 Deny from 69.137.234.33 "#disguised bot, site spammer
 Deny from 67.214.159.70 67.214.159.71
 Deny from 67.222.132.193 "#Keyword factory
 Deny from 67.252.182.113  "#malicious attacker
 Deny from 67.252.0.0/15   "#Blocks 252-253, bad neighborhood.
 Deny from 66.131.108.38  "#malicious attacker
 Deny from 157.160.187.157  "#malicious attacker from Shippensburg University, PA
 Deny from 174.130.75.232  "#malicious attacker 
 Deny from 174.130.75. 174.130.76. 174.130.77. 174.130.78. 174.130.79. "#bad neighborhoods
 Deny from 68.10.241.203
 Deny from 68.168.131.194
 Deny from 68.195.156.190
 Deny from 69.162.176.27
 Deny from 70.79.247.73 "#tried using WebDAV
 Deny from 72.94.249.32/29 
#volumedrive scum
 Deny from 74.118.192. 74.118.193. 74.118.194.201
 Deny from 75.15.118.24
 Deny from 75.65.240.191  "#hacked dr3w
 Deny from 75.181.132.
 Deny from 76.113.0.82
 Deny from 77.37.235. 77.37.236.
 Deny from 77.43.161. 77.43.162.
 Deny from 77.47.193.55
 Deny from 77.64.14. 77.64.15.
 Deny from 77.79.128. 77.79.129. 77.79.130. 77.79.131. 77.79.132.
 Deny from 77.92.224. 77.92.225. 77.92.226. 77.92.227. 77.92.228. 77.92.229. 77.92.230. 77.92.231. 77.92.232. 77.92.233. 77.92.234.
 Deny from 77.93.2.81
 Deny from 77.93.27.
 Deny from 77.121.0.28 
 Deny from 77.222.56.62
 Deny from 77.232.139. 77.232.140. 77.232.141. 77.232.142. 77.232.143. 77.232.144. 77.232.145. 77.232.146. 77.232.147.
 Deny from 78.26.179.
 Deny from 78.26.187.     
 Deny from 78.27.131.27
 Deny from 78.47.131.107 78.47.131.108   "#Magmahost
 Deny from 78.46.124.19
 Deny from 78.97.149.154
 Deny from 78.100.36.
 Deny from 78.162.29. 78.162.30. 78.162.31. 
 Deny from 78.165.141.
 Deny from 78.165.142.
 Deny from 78.165.143.
 Deny from 79.133.
 Deny from 79.135. "#Ukraine spammers
 Deny from 79.142.65.161 
 Deny from 79.142.67.77
 Deny from 79.142.67.193 
 Deny from 79.143.182.232
 Deny from 80.83.238. 80.83.239
 Deny from 80.232.254.113
 Deny from 80.245.86.19
 Deny from 80.251.112. 80.251.113. 80.251.114. 80.251.115. 80.251.116. 80.251.117. 80.251.118. 80.251.119. 80.251.120. 
 Deny from 81.52.143.     "#voila
 Deny from 81.176.229.143
 Deny from 89.28.74. 89.28.75. "#Moldovan spammers
 Deny from 89.212.200.113 
 Deny from 83.10.32.145
 Deny from 83.169.17.69
 Deny from 84.22.46.
 Deny from 84.22.47.
 Deny from 84.23.34. "#russian spammer
 Deny from 84.228.172.2
 Deny from 85.10.204.138
 Deny from 85.17.139.138
 Deny from 85.64.206.63
 Deny from 85.140.50.16
 Deny from 85.141.150.233   
 Deny from 87.110.136.173
 Deny from 87.216.177.233
 Deny from 87.244.132.208
 Deny from 88.131.106.31  "#ignores robots.txt
 Deny from 88.131.106.30  "#speedyspider
 Deny from 88.247.37. 88.247.38. 88.247.39.
 Deny from 89.112.1.157
 Deny from 89.122.29. 89.138.124. 89.138.125. 89.138.126. 89.149.254.73
 Deny from 89.169. "#russian spammer horde
 Deny from 89.189.66.190
#hosted-by.ecatel.net
 Deny from 89.248.160.2 89.248.167.3 89.248.162. 89.248.163.67 89.248.154.91 89.248.160. 89.238.128. 
 Deny from 90.44.221.122 "#malicious
 Deny from 90.151.
 Deny from 91.121.221.94 
 Deny from 91.143.57. "#Russian spammer horde
 Deny from 91.143.58.
 Deny from 91.143.59.
 Deny from 91.143.60.
 Deny from 91.143.61.
 Deny from 91.143.62.
 Deny from 91.143.63.
 Deny from 91.184.77.150
 Deny from 91.192.188.220
 Deny from 91.195.136.
 Deny from 91.197.207.
 Deny from 91.197.222. 91.197.223. 91.201.49. 91.201.50. 91.201.51. 91.201.66. 91.201.67. 91.201.68.
 Deny from 91.203.4. "#Ukraine spammers
 Deny from 91.204.128.
 Deny from 91.205.96.
 Deny from 91.206.183.174
 Deny from 91.210.104. 91.210.105. 91.210.106. 91.210.107. 91.210.108. 91.210.109.
 Deny from 91.212.226
 Deny from 91.214.49
 Deny from 92.47.
 Deny from 92.241.191.
 Deny from 93.80. "#horde of russian spammers
 Deny from 93.81.172.13
 Deny from 93.87.131. 93.87.132. 93.87.133.
 Deny from 93.174.93. 93.174.95.
 Deny from 93.190.137.116
 Deny from 93.190.143.153
 Deny from 93.207.116.71
 Deny from 94.75.192.0/18
 Deny from 94.75.228.132
 Deny from 94.102.60.45 
 Deny from 94.142.128. 94.142.129. 94.142.130. 94.142.131.
 Deny from 94.142.133.27
 Deny from 94.142.134. 
 Deny from 94.156.103. 94.156.104.
 Deny from 94.178.43. 94.178.44.
 Deny from 94.181.153.74
 Deny from 94.189.231. 94.189.232. 94.189.233.
 Deny from 95.25.
 Deny from 95.26.41.166
 Deny from 95.28
 Deny from 95.66.3. 95.66.4.
 Deny from 95.71.97.22
 Deny from 95.71.100.160
 Deny from 95.79.
 Deny from 95.134.54.236
 Deny from 95.137.65. 95.137.66
 Deny from 95.140.207. 95.140.208.
 Deny from 95.143.192.24 95.143.192.25 
 Deny from 95.168.183.233
 Deny from 95.169.184. 95.169.185.
 Deny from 95.215.0. 95.215.1.
 Deny from 95.211.0.84
 Deny from 95.215.36.50
 Deny from 96.31.166.228 
 Deny from 96.233.34.40 96.233.34.41
 Deny from 98.114.165.198 "#Webdav hacker
 Deny from 98.126.80.147
 Deny from 101.78.28.
 Deny from 109.67.250.
 Deny from 109.86.249. 109.86.250.
 Deny from 109.87.196.
 Deny from 109.100.95.
 Deny from 109.108.70.169
 Deny from 109.165.87. 109.165.88.
 Deny from 109.170.102.2
 Deny from 109.184.61. 109.184.62.
 Deny from 109.184.84.62
 Deny from 109.194.182. 109.194.183. 109.194.184.
 Deny from 109.205.254.39
 Deny from 109.230.213.
 Deny from 109.230.216.
 Deny from 109.230.217.
 Deny from 109.230.246.
 Deny from 109.236.81.28
 Deny from 109.197.253. "#spammers
 Deny from 110.77.135. 110.77.136.
 Deny from 110.82.131.162
 Deny from 110.136.222. 110.136.223. 110.136.224.
 Deny from 111.119.166.140
 Deny from 111.160.70
 Deny from 112.65.135.54
 Deny from 113.160.15. 113.160.16.
 Deny from 113.162.76.58
 Deny from 114.80.93.52
 Deny from 114.80.93.71
 Deny from 114.108.177.125
 Deny from 115.161.181. 115.161.182.
 Deny from 117.25.128. 117.25.129. 117.25.130. 117.25.131.
 Deny from 117.79.232.
 Deny from 117.195.228. 117.195.229. "#Indian spammers, leeches
 Deny from 118.68.251. 118.68.252. 118.68.253.
 Deny from 119.153.
 Deny from 119.155.5. 119.155.6. 119.155.7.
 Deny from 119.82.96.
 Deny from 121.229.216.
 Deny from 123.139.185. 123.139.186. 123.139.187. 123.139.188. 
 Deny from 123.125.67.243
 Deny from 123.161.80.
 Deny from 123.190.220.
 Deny from 124.73.26.
 Deny from 124.114.254.
 Deny from 124.115.1.7 124.115.1.8
 Deny from 124.89.71. 124.89.72. 124.89.73. 124.89.74. 124.89.75. 124.89.75. 124.89.76. 124.89.77. 124.89.78.
 Deny from 124.236.241.
 Deny from 125.32.95.
 Deny from 128.242.241.133
 Deny from 123.139.186. 123.139.187.
 Deny from 125.27.64. 125.27.65.
 Deny from 125.161.82. 125.161.83.
 Deny from 129.228.15.142
 Deny from 134.47.109.182 134.47.109.183 134.47.109.184 134.47.109.185 "#Norwegian spammers  
 Deny from 142.22.16.50  "#Canadian spammer
 Deny from 161.58.86.200
 Deny from 165.139.22.134
 Deny from 173.13.143.78 "#yioop bot
 Deny from 173.192.127.75
 Deny from 173.192.34.95 "#softlayer
 Deny from 173.193.25.227 
 Deny from 173.212.206.186
 Deny from 173.212.253.122
 Deny from 173.242.112.0/20  "#Volumedrive scum
 Deny from 174.36.0.0/15
 Deny from 174.90.78.67 "#hacker scum
 Deny from 174.101.155.3 "#hacked dr3w
 Deny from 174.101.158.142  "#WebDav hacker
 Deny from 174.121.0.133
 Deny from 174.122.22.178
 Deny from 174.142.0.0/16  "#Canadian iweb, hosts spammers
 Deny from 174.143.155.243
 Deny from 175.145.88.163 "#bot
 Deny from 178.1.96.
 Deny from 178.33.146.254
 Deny from 178.63.51.216
 Deny from 178.71.214.179
 Deny from 178.73.204.118
 Deny from 178.77.133. 178.77.134. "#spammer horde
 Deny from 178.93.
 Deny from 178.94.
 Deny from 178.123.
 Deny from 178.150.51.
 Deny from 178.162.168.167 
 Deny from 178.239.56.150
 Deny from 178.239.57.203
 Deny from 183.15.130.21
 Deny from 183.15.134.252
 Deny from 183.16.148. 183.16.149. 183.16.150.
 Deny from 184.82.149.186
 Deny from 184.106.196.240
 Deny from 186.59.38.26
 Deny from 187.10.111. 187.10.112. 187.10.113.
 Deny from 187.64.68. 187.64.69. 187.64.70. 187.64.71.
 Deny from 188.2.198. 188.2.199.
 Deny from 188.64.185.59
 Deny from 188.72.202.
 Deny from 188.72.241.106
 Deny from 188.92.75.82
 Deny from 188.92.76. 188.92.77.
 Deny from 188.95.50.80
 Deny from 188.143.232.
 Deny from 188.163. "#Ukraine spammers
 Deny from 188.165.200.113
 Deny from 188.165.220.
 Deny from 188.187.34.137
 Deny from 189.51.32. 189.51.33. "#brazilian spammers
 Deny from 189.108.214.34
 Deny from 190.177.92. 190.177.93. 190.177.94.
 Deny from 193.9.21.62
 Deny from 193.17.253.
 Deny from 193.105.134.177
 Deny from 193.105.210.
 Deny from 193.106.136.
 Deny from 193.151.13. 193.151.14.
 Deny from 193.252.149.   "#voila
 Deny from 193.251.89.148
 Deny from 194.19.140.96 "#Danish hacker idiots
 Deny from 194.28.44.
 Deny from 194.72.50.238
 Deny from 194.187.148.40
 Deny from 195.2.204.
 Deny from 195.39.210.207
 Deny from 195.42.102.25
 Deny from 195.54.162.128
 Deny from 195.162.68.
 Deny from 195.191.40.17
 Deny from 195.191.41.129
 Deny from 195.191.54.
 Deny from 195.216.197.114
 Deny from 195.230.99.   "#ukraine bots
 Deny from 196.40.10.240
 Deny from 197.28. "#horde of malicious Tunisian scum
 Deny from 200.31.42.3
 Deny from 200.67.147.101
 Deny from 200.67.152. 200.67.153. 200.67.154.
 Deny from 200.226.134.53
 Deny from 201.19.81. 201.19.82. 201.19.83.
 Deny from 201.59.12.198
 Deny from 201.220.231. 201.220.232.
 Deny from 202.43.180. 202.43.181. 202.43.182. 202.43.183. 202.43.184.
 Deny from 202.75.62. "#Malaysian spammer horde
 Deny from 202.108.5
 Deny from 202.108.50.
 Deny from 202.106.128. "#horde of S.Korean spammers
 Deny from 202.111.175.
 Deny from 202.171.253.70 
 Deny from 203.177.247.
 Deny from 204.10.222.23 "#tried using WebDav
 Deny from 204.124.182.
#Deny from 205.178.190.115  205.178.190.233  205.178.190.236 "#Network solutions bot
 Deny from 205.209.142.197
 Deny from 205.209.143.85
 Deny from 205.213.195.70
 Deny from 206.48.0.60
 Deny from 207.61.189.14
 Deny from 207.171.191.60 "#spambot
 Deny from 208.80.192.0/21  "#WebSense
 Deny from 208.80.194.26
 Deny from 208.53.131.149
 Deny from 208.79.211.112  "#macfixer bot
 Deny from 208.80.194.26
 Deny from 208.92.218.168
 Deny from 208.115.96.0/19  "#dotnetdotcom, wowrack
 Deny from 208.115.111.248
 Deny from 210.51.4.
 Deny from 210.187.51.55
 Deny from 210.19.198. 210.19.199. 210.19.200.
 Deny from 212.95.54.
 Deny from 212.95.58.
 Deny from 212.117.165.184    
 Deny from 212.117.174.14
 Deny from 212.117.173.138
 Deny from 212.178.21.115
 Deny from 212.235.107.
 Deny from 213.5.64.0/21  "#altushost, spam haven
 Deny from 213.5.70. 213.5.71. 213.5.72.
 Deny from 213.108.20. 213.108.21 "#spammer horde
 Deny from 213.186.122. "#Ukraine spambot
 Deny from 213.163.65.163
 Deny from 213.163.65.177 
 Deny from 213.186.
 Deny from 213.210.200.170
 Deny from 213.239.200.199
 Deny from 218.207.217.245 "#chinese spammer
 Deny from 216.80.120. "#American spammer horde
 Deny from 67.218.116.    "#Cuil.com 
 Deny from 216.129.119.   "#Cuil.com
 Deny from 217.23.8.168
 Deny from 217.23.14.167 
 Deny from 217.64.104.
 Deny from 167.206.1.30 167.206.1.103 "#dyn.optonline.net, PROPFIND
 Deny from 208.73.210.29 "#scream.net
 Deny from 217.118.64.
 Deny from 217.118.82 217.118.83
 Deny from 217.73.161. 217.73.162. 217.73.163.
 Deny from 217.218.249.61
 Deny from 218.25.98. 218.25.99. 218.25.100.
 Deny from 218.75.
 Deny from 218.78.236. 218.78.237. 218.78.238. "#chinese spammers
 Deny from 218.101.129. 218.101.130.
 Deny from 218.207.217. "#Chinese spammers
 Deny from 219.133.
 Deny from 220.181.37. "#chinese leaches
 Deny from 220.165.15.
 Deny from 220.178.30. 220.178.31. 220.178.32.
 Deny from 220.181.51.155  220.181.51.156 220.181.51.157 220.181.51.158 "#file leaches
 Deny from 220.248.187.
 #Chinese spammers 
 Deny from 221.1.139. 221.1.140. 221.1.141. 221.1.142. 221.1.143. 221.1.144. 221.1.145. 221.1.146. 221.1.147. 221.1.148. 221.1.149. 221.1.150. 221.1.151. 221.195.72
 Deny from 221.12.53. 221.12.54. 221.12.55. 221.12.56.
 Deny from 221.195.73
 Deny from 221.214.27.252
 Deny from 222.73.219.207 
 Deny from 222.76.212. 222.76.213. 222.76.214. 222.76.215. 222.76.216. 222.76.217. 222.76.218. 222.76.219.
 Deny from 222.165.130.214 
 Deny from 222.136.98.98
 Deny from 222.208.184.
 Deny from 228.149.169.122 "#referrer spammer
 Deny from 236.116.4.46 
#Amazon AWS EC2 here on down
Deny from 46.51.128.0/17
Deny from 46.137.0.0/16
Deny from 50.16.0.0/14
Deny from 67.202.0.0/18
Deny from 72.44.32.0/19
Deny from 75.101.128.0/17
Deny from 79.125.0.0/17
Deny from 107.20.0.0/15
Deny from 122.248.192.0/18
Deny from 174.129.0.0/16
Deny from 175.41.128.0/17
Deny from 184.72.0.0/15
Deny from 204.236.128.0/17
Deny from 216.182.224.0/20
</Limit>

# BLACKLISTED USER AGENTS
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "swish-e" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "ucker" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "dotnetdotcom" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "spiffysearch" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "brandwatch" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "ezooms" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "sospider" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "ntireweb" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "larbin" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "eoprofiler" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "Purebot" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "WebCapture" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "discobot" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "voilabot" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "WebDAV" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "DavClnt" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "Data Access Internet Publishing" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "Existence Discovery" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "Protocol Discovery" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent ^Java keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent ^$ keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent ^-$ keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "libwww" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "urllib" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "Jakarta" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "MJ12" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "MLBot" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "Nutch" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "nrsbot" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "Sogou" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "Enterprise Crawler" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "CamontSpider" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "PostRank" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "choppy" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "heritrix" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "Zao" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "Gigamega" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "gazz" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "DotBot"	keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "Dolphin"	keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "Exabot"	keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "MarkWatch" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "miniRank" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "attributor"	keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "Webster"	keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "Yeti" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "GetRight" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "Getleft"	keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "Wget" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "wget" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "gigablast" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "nave" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "Nave" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "findlinks" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "Mozilla/0" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "Mozilla/1" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "Mozilla/2" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "Mozilla/3" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "Mozilla/4.5" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "MSIE 4" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "MSIE 5" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "LexxeBot" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "sitebot" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "oudao" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "picsearch" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "TalkTalk" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "huaweisymantec" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "yioop" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "Baidu" keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "spoke.com" keep_out
<Limit GET POST>
 Order Allow,Deny
 Allow from all
 Deny from env=keep_out
</Limit>

RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} \.\.\/    [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} ftp\:     [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} http\:    [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} https\:   [NC]
RewriteRule ^(.*)$ - [F,L]

lola lila[edit]

Girl + Boy + Man Videos Photos child pornography Kinderpornografie

> Links:1 >>> gg.gg/4evwt <<< Links:2 >>> goo.gl/FvOLGb <<< Links:3 >>> xfun.cc/3oy83 <<< > > > > >